<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 8

Estimate: -   |   Starting price: 85 EUR Online bidding closed
GRECHE - LUCANIA - Thurium - Statere - Testa di Atena a d. con elmo attico laureato /R Toro cozzante a d.; sotto pesce Mont. 2728; S. Ans. 908 (AG g. 7,55)
BB-SPL