<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 10

Estimate: -   |   Starting price: 15 EUR Online bidding closed
GRECHE - SICILIA - Agrigento - Litra - Aquila a s. su capitello /R Granchio, sotto AI retrograde Mont. 3833; S. Cop. 49 (AG g. 0,49)
BB-SPL