Online bidding ends:  21 February 2019 12:00 CET

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 11

Estimate: -   |   Starting price: 15 EUR
GRECHE - SICILIA - Siracusa - Agatocle (317-289 a.C.) - AE 22 - Testa di Persefone a s. /R Toro cozzante a s. sotto e sopra un delfino Mont. 5118; S. Ans. 563 (AE g. 10)
BB-SPL