<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 19

Estimate: -   |   Starting price: 10 EUR Online bidding closed
ROMANE REPUBBLICANE - Incerte dell' Italia Centrale (IV e III sec. A.C.) - Aes formatum (AE g. 3,95)A forma semicircolare e tre decorazioni
BB