<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 58

Estimate: -   |   Starting price: 20 EUR Online bidding closed
ROMANE IMPERIALI - Geta (209-212) - Denario - Busto drappeggiato a d. /R Geta stante a s. sacrificante su tripode acceso con patera e scettro C. 119; RIC 62b (AG g. 3,11)
BB-SPL