Online bidding ends:  21 February 2019 12:00 CET

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 70

Estimate: -   |   Starting price: 15 EUR
ROMANE IMPERIALI - Postumo (259-278) - Antoniniano - Busto radiato e drappeggiato a d. /R La Moneta stante a s. con bilancia e cornucopia C. 199 (AG g. 2,66)
SPL/qSPL