Online bidding ends:  21 February 2019 12:00 CET

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 81

Estimate: -   |   Starting price: 20 EUR
ESTERE - ARMENIA - Leone II (1187-1219) - Tram - Il Re in trono con croce e globo crucigero /R Doppia croce tra due leoni (AG g. 2,88)
BB-SPL