<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 82

Estimate: -   |   Starting price: 15 EUR Online bidding closed
ESTERE - ARMENIA - Hetoum I (1226-1271) - Tram - Hetoum e Zabel stanti con lunga croce /R Leone coronato a d. con croce (AG g. 2,91)
BB-SPL