Tauler&Fau Subastas   |   E-Auction 24 – Ancient World Vol. II   |   19 February 2019 Sort by Lot-NumberSort by Estimate

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 2041

Estimate: 120 EUR   |   Starting price: 90 EUR Online bidding closed
Massalia. Divisor. Siglo I a.C. (CNG-2083). Anv.: Cabeza de Apolo a derecha, delante MAC. Rev.: Delfín con tridente y debajo NM. Ae. 2,44 g. MBC+. Est...120,00.