Tauler&Fau Subastas   |   E-Auction 24 – Ancient World Vol. II   |   19 February 2019 Sort by Lot-NumberSort by Estimate

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 2065

Estimate: 75 EUR   |   Starting price: 50 EUR Online bidding closed
Tracia. Apolonia Pontika. Dióbolo-Diobol. 400-350 a.C. (Gc-1657). Anv.: Cabeza de Apolonia de frente. Rev.: Ancla entre A y cangrejo. Ag. 1,32 g. Bonita pátina. EBC. Est...75,00.