Aureo & Calicó, S.L.   |   Auction 328 – Selection of 500 pieces (floor auction)   |   14 March 2019 Sort by Lot-NumberSort by Estimate

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 48

Estimate: 300 EUR   |   Starting price: 150 EUR Price realized: 420 EUR
Jaume II (1291-1327). Barcelona. Croat. (Cru.V.S. 338) (Badia 126, mismo ejemplar) (Cru.C.G. 2155b). 3,06 g. Flores de seis, cuatro y seis pétalos en el vestido. Sin separación en CIVI. Pátina. Atractiva. Ex Calicó 26/02/1987, nº 66. Ex Colección Baucis. Escasa y más así. EBC-.