Aureo & Calicó, S.L.   |   Auction 328 – Selection of 500 pieces (floor auction)   |   14 March 2019 Sort by Lot-NumberSort by Estimate

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 85

Estimate: 400 EUR   |   Starting price: 250 EUR Price realized: 420 EUR
Alfons IV (1416-1458). Barcelona. Croat. (Cru.V.S. 821.1) (Cru.C.G. 2867). 3,19 g. El busto no interrumpe la gráfila. Bella. Pátina. Rara así. EBC-.