Aureo & Calicó, S.L.   |   Auction 328 – Selection of 500 pieces (floor auction)   |   14 March 2019 Sort by Lot-NumberSort by Estimate

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 86

Estimate: 400 EUR   |   Starting price: 250 EUR Price realized: 320 EUR
Alfons IV (1416-1458). Perpinyà. Croat. (Cru.V.S. 825.9 var) (Badia falta) (Cru.C.G. falta). 3,18 g. Rayita en reverso. Atractiva. Rara y más así. MBC+/EBC-.