<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Session I, Lot 8066

Estimate: -   |   Starting price: 50 EUR Online bidding closed
MYSIA
PERGAMON. Stadt.
AR-Cistophor, 95/92 v. Chr.; 12,45 g. Cista mystica in Efeukranz//Zwei Schlangen um Köcher, r. Schlangenstab. Kleiner, ANSMN 23, S. 80, 17. Feine Patina, sehr schön