Veilinghuis de Ruiter   |   Auction 1084   |   19 March 2019 Sort by Lot-NumberSort by Estimate

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 23

Estimate: 300 EUR   |   Starting price: 150 EUR Online bidding closed
10 gulden
Nederland. 10 gulden. Bankbiljet. Type 1924. Zeeuws meisje - Prachtig +.
(Alm. 39-2b. PL35.a3.). Serienummer SG031539. - Prachtig +.