Veilinghuis de Ruiter   |   Auction 1084   |   19 March 2019 Sort by Lot-NumberSort by Estimate

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 25

Estimate: 300 EUR   |   Starting price: 150 EUR Online bidding closed
10 gulden
Nederland. 10 gulden. Bankbiljet. Type 1924. Zeeuws meisje - Zeer Fraai +.
(Alm. 39-5. PL35.d2.). Serienummer CCC099067. 3 letters, zeldzaam. - Zeer Fraai +.