Veilinghuis de Ruiter   |   Auction 1084   |   19 March 2019 Sort by Lot-NumberSort by Estimate

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 30

Estimate: 120 EUR   |   Starting price: 60 EUR Online bidding closed
10 gulden
Nederland. 10 gulden. Bankbiljet. Type 1945 II. Willem I - Zeer Fraai / Prachtig.
(Alm. 46-1.). Serienummer 3AD435365. - Zeer Fraai / Prachtig.