Veilinghuis de Ruiter   |   Auction 1084   |   19 March 2019 Sort by Lot-NumberSort by Estimate

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 39

Estimate: 250 EUR   |   Starting price: 125 EUR Online bidding closed
20 gulden
Nederland. 20 gulden. Bankbiljet. Type 1926. Stuurman - Zeer Fraai / Prachtig.
(Alm. 57-2. PL50.c.). Serienummer EB071256. - Zeer Fraai / Prachtig.