Online bidding ends:  26 April 2019 08:00 CEST

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 83

Estimate: -   |   Starting price: 300 CHF
CHF
Niederlanden 1761
Netherlands: Zeeland. Ducaton (Silver Rider), 1761/0. Dav-1836,KM-57.2. Knight on horseback sehr selten bis vorzüglich schöne Patina