<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 100

Estimate: 500 EUR   |   Starting price: 300 EUR Online bidding closed
EMPIRE
CLAUDE (41-54)
Sesterce.
Sa tête laurée à gauche.
R/ Arc de triomphe surmontée d’une statue équestre.
C. 48. RIC. 114. Patine brune. TTB.