Aureo & Calicó, S.L.   |   Auction 329 – On-line auction   |   24 April 2019 Sort by Lot-NumberSort by Estimate
Online bidding ends:  24 April 2019 08:00 CEST

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 1028

Estimate: 200 EUR   |   Starting price: 150 EUR
(hacia 56 a.C.). Gens Marcia. Denario. (Bab. 28) (Craw. 425/1). 3,66 g. EBC-/MBC+.