Aureo & Calicó, S.L.   |   Auction 329 – On-line auction   |   24 April 2019 Sort by Lot-NumberSort by Estimate
Online bidding ends:  24 April 2019 08:00 CEST

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 1065

Estimate: 100 EUR   |   Starting price: 60 EUR
(97 d.C.). Nerva. As. (Spink 3061 var) (Co. 21) (RIC. 79). 11,69 g. Pátina verde. MBC.