Aureo & Calicó, S.L.   |   Auction 329 – On-line auction   |   24 April 2019 Sort by Lot-NumberSort by Estimate
Online bidding ends:  24 April 2019 08:00 CEST

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 1095

Estimate: 110 EUR   |   Starting price: 75 EUR
s/d. Septimo Severo. Moesia inferior. Marcianopolis. AE 28. (S.GIC. 2123 var) (BMC. III, 2 var). 11,90 g. Ex Helios Numismatik 25/VI/2010, nº 543. Ex Künker 26/IX/2011, nº 833. EBC-/MBC+.