Aureo & Calicó, S.L.   |   Auction 329 – On-line auction   |   24 April 2019 Sort by Lot-NumberSort by Estimate
Online bidding ends:  24 April 2019 08:00 CEST

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 1096

Estimate: 70 EUR   |   Starting price: 50 EUR
(203 d.C.). Julia Domna. Denario. (Spink 6601) (S. 156) (RIC. 574). 3,64 g. EBC-/MBC+.