Aureo & Calicó, S.L.   |   Auction 330 – Velazquez Collection (floor auction)   |   25 April 2019 Sort by Lot-NumberSort by Estimate
Online bidding ends:  25 April 2019 14:30 CEST

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 11

Estimate: 50 EUR   |   Starting price: 30 EUR
1636. Felipe IV. Barcelona. 1 croat ¿recortado para circular como 1/2 croat?. (Cal. 977) (Cru.C.G. 4414d). 1,80 g. Bonita pátina. Ex Áureo 01/03/2000, nº 1475. Escasa. MBC.