Aureo & Calicó, S.L.   |   Auction 330 – Velazquez Collection (floor auction)   |   25 April 2019 Sort by Lot-NumberSort by Estimate
Online bidding ends:  25 April 2019 14:30 CEST

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 621

Estimate: 2'500 EUR   |   Starting price: 1'500 EUR
1635. Felipe IV. Amberes. Doble ducatón. (Vti. 1168) (Vanhoudt 640.AN P2). 64,66 g. Golpecitos. Preciosa pátina. Ex Áureo 29/10/1992, nº 297 (error fecha). Muy rara. MBC+.