Aureo & Calicó, S.L.   |   Auction 330 – Velazquez Collection (floor auction)   |   25 April 2019 Sort by Lot-NumberSort by Estimate
Online bidding ends:  25 April 2019 14:30 CEST

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 625

Estimate: 5'000 EUR   |   Starting price: 3'000 EUR
1664. Felipe IV. Amberes. Doble ducatón. (Vti. 1273) (Vanhoudt 640.AN P2). 63,86 g. Mínimas rayitas. Bellísima. Preciosa pátina. Ex Colección Rocaberti, Áureo 19/05/1992, nº 517. Ex Colección Balsach. Rarísima así. EBC+.