BAC Numismatics   |   Auction 15   |   16 April 2019 Sort by Lot-NumberSort by Estimate

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 25

Estimate: 60 EUR   |   Starting price: 34 EUR Online bidding closed
Griechische Münzen, BOSPORUS. Pantikapaion Bosporus Pan Satyr Pfeil und Bogen ПАN. AE 340-250 v. Crh, Bronze 5.34 g. 19 mm. Sehr schön-vorzüglich