BAC Numismatics   |   Auction 15   |   16 April 2019 Sort by Lot-NumberSort by Estimate

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 42

Estimate: 50 EUR   |   Starting price: 40 EUR Online bidding closed
Römische Münzen, MÜNZEN DER RÖMISCHEN KAISERZEIT. Faustina Junior. Augusta, 147-175 n. Chr, AR-Denar. Silber. 2.88 g. Sehr schön, Patina