BAC Numismatics   |   Auction 15   |   16 April 2019 Sort by Lot-NumberSort by Estimate

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 82

Estimate: 20 EUR   |   Starting price: 8 EUR Online bidding closed
Römische Münzen, MÜNZEN DER RÖMISCHEN KAISERZEIT. Constantinus Junior als Caesar 317-337 n. Chr. Follis (Treveris) 324-330 n. Chr., Vs: Brb. n. r. CONSTANTINVS IVNNOBC Rs: PROVIDEN TIAECAESS, unten PTR. LRBC 18. Sehr schön-vorzüglich