BAC Numismatics   |   Auction 15   |   16 April 2019 Sort by Lot-NumberSort by Estimate

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 92

Estimate: 70 EUR   |   Starting price: 50 EUR Online bidding closed
Römische Münzen, Lots und Sammlungen römischer Münzen. MÜNZEN DER RÖMISCHEN KAISERZEIT. Gordianus III., 238-244 n. Chr, Lot von 2 Münzen. Silber. Sehr schön, Patina