Nomisma Spa   |   Auction 59   |   14 - 15 May 2019 Sort by Lot-NumberSort by Estimate

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 32

Estimate: -   |   Starting price: 500 EUR Online bidding closed
Antia - C. Antius C. f. Restio - Denario (47 a.C.) Teste accollate degli dei Penati a d. - R/ Ercole andante a d. - B. 2; Cr. 455/2b AG (g 3,91) Bella patina iridescente
SPL+