Online bidding ends:  22 April 2019 13:00 CEST

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 3

Estimate: 20 EUR   |   Starting price: 20 EUR
Lots - Ancient Coins.
Keltische Münzen - Lots.

Gallien.
Catuslugi / Veromandui.

Lot (5 Stück, Bronze): 5 Potinmünzen; 1. Jhdt. v. Chr.
Vs: Kopf rechts bzw. links.
Rs: Pferd / Hahn.

Schön - sehr schön.