Online bidding ends:  22 April 2019 13:00 CEST

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 64

Estimate: 20 EUR   |   Starting price: 20 EUR
Lots - Ancient Coins.
Griechische Münzen - Lots.

Korinthia.
Korinth.

Lot (4 Stück): 4 Bronzen. 4. - 3. Jhdt. v. Chr.
Vs: Pegasos nach links fliegend.
Rs: Dreizackspitze.

Sehr schön.