<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 95

Estimate: 40 EUR   |   Starting price: 40 EUR Online bidding closed
Lots - Ancient Coins.
Griechische Münzen - Lots.

Ionien.
Klazomenai / Smyrna.

Lot (2 Stück): 2 Bronzen. 4. - 3. Jhdt. v. Chr.
Vs: Athenakopf en face / Tychekopf rechts.
Rs: Widder nach rechts stehend / Thymiaterion.

Sehr schön.