<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 98

Estimate: 30 EUR   |   Starting price: 30 EUR Online bidding closed
Lots - Ancient Coins.
Griechische Münzen - Lots.

Ionien.
Magnesia.

Lot (4 Stück): 4 Bronzen. 4. - 3. Jhdt. v. Chr.
Vs: Reiter zu Pferde nach rechts galoppierend.
Rs: Stier nach links angreifend.

Sehr schön.