Westfälische Auktionsgesellschaft   |   Auction 67   |   17 - 18 September 2013 Sort by Lot-NumberSort by Estimate

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 1905

Estimate: 100 EUR   |   Starting price: 80 EUR Price realized: 90 EUR
Altdeutsche Münzen und Medaillen
Baden-Durlach

Cu Gedenkkreuzer 1878. Evangelische Kirche zu Ladenburg. Jaeger -, Lorenz 11.

Vorzüglich - Stempelglanz